Home

 News

 About Globelics

 Conference organization

 Committees

 Conference theme

 Call for papers

 Venue, accomodation
 and travel arrangement

 On-line registration

 About Us

 Programm

 Contact info

 Visa matters


 List of applications

 - by ABC

 - by country

 For Experts&Committee

 Accepted Abstracts

 - by country

 - by themes


SEARCH
Applications by country
Previous PageNext Page

Lithuania

Monika Petraityte - Kriaucioniene
Kaunas University of Technology, Institute of Business Strategy, Kaunas

Malaysia

Asokkumar K.S.Malakolunthu
University of Malaya, Kuala Lumpur

Rajah Rasiah
University of Malaya, Faculty of Economics and Administration, Kuala Lumpur

Mexico

Juan Manuel Corona
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA METROPOLITANA, Mexico City

GABRIELA DUTRENIT
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA METROPOLITANA, MEXICO CITY

Helder Osorio Moranchel
BUAP, Puebla

JOSE LUIS SAMPEDRO
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA METROPOLITANA, CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI, EDO. MEXICO

Alexandre Vera-Cruz
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA METROPOLITANA, MEXICO CITY

Mongolia

Oyuntsetseg Luvsandondov
Mongolian University of Science & Technology, Ulaanbaatar

Nyamsuren Nyamaa
Mongolian State university of Agriculture, Ulaanbaatar

Nepal

Narayan GYAWALI
JICA/National Planning Commission , Government of Nepal, Kathmandu

Durga Kumari Tiwari
SAMADHAN Nepal - a leading NGO in Nepal, Biratnagar

Netherlands

Ludovico Alcorta
Maastricht School of Management, Maastricht

Radhika Bhuyan
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Flavia Pereira Carvalho
UNU - MERIT, Maastricht

Ionara Costa
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Asel Doranova
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Sergey Filippov
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Padmashree Gehl Sampath
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Alexis Habi Yaremye
United Nations University- MERIT, Maastricht

Rossitza I Rousseva
UNU MERIT, Maastricht

Fernando Santiago Rodriguez
UNU-Merit, Maastricht

Luc Soete
Maastricht University, Maastricht

Bertha Vallejo
UNU-MERIT, Maastricht

Previous PageNext Page

ęCopyright DNI SSTU 2007
developed by Center of transfer technology DNI SSTU