Home

 News

 About Globelics

 Conference organization

 Committees

 Conference theme

 Call for papers

 Venue, accomodation
 and travel arrangement

 On-line registration

 About Us

 Programm

 Contact info

 Visa matters


 List of applications

 - by ABC

 - by country

 For Experts&Committee

 Accepted Abstracts

 - by country

 - by themes


SEARCH
Applications by country
Previous PageNext Page

Romania

DANA C. DESELNICU
The "Gh. Asachi" Technical University of Iasi, Management and Production Systems Engineering Department, Iasi

Russia

Yury B. Alferov
NP "Russian Technology Transfer Network", Obninsk

Georgy G. Andereev
Fund of assistance for development the innovation activity of Higher Education, Moscow

Vladimir A. Antropov
The Ural state university of a railway transportation, Ekaterinburg

Sergey M. Arakelyan
Vladimir State University, Vladimir

Nataliya V. Astafeva
Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Vazgen R. Atoyan
Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Nikolay Babanov
Department for education of the Nizhni Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod

Lyubov A. Barikina
The Ural state university of a railway transportation, Ekaterinburg

Nikolay V. Beketov
The Institute of regional Economy, The Minisrty of education and science of Russian Federation, Yakutsk

Nina A. Beksaeva
The Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Tatyana I. Benyushis
НижГУ, Нижний Новгород

Alexandr S. Berdin
USTU, Ekaterinburg

Ivan M. Bortnik
Foundation for Support of SMEs in Science and Technology, Moskow

Nikita A. Borshov
Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Oleg Y. Butkovsky
Vladimir state university, Vladimir

Oleg I. Butorin
Научно-методический центр по инновационной деятельности высшей школы Министерства образования и науки России при Тверском Государственном университете, Tver

Anna R. Valeeva
Kazan State University, Kazan

Sergey V. Vasyukov
The Moscow Automobile and Road Institute (State Technical University) Volzhskiy branch, Cheboksary

Sergey Y. Glazyev
State Duma Committee on Budget and Taxes, Moskow

Marina I. Glukhova
Povolgskaya Academy of Civil Service named after P.A. Stolipin, Saratov

Oleg G. Golichenko
Central Economics&Matematics Institute of RAS,Russian New University (RosNOU), Moscow

Elena B. Goncharova
Saratov State technical university, Saratov

Yury F. Gortishov
Казанский государственный технический университет им. А.Н.Туполева, Kazan

Natalya V. Grokholskaya
Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Yury V. Gulyaev
Russian Academy of Science, Saratov

Elena G. Gushina
Volgograd State Technical University, Volgograd

Olga N. Dolinina
Saratov State Technical University, Saratov

Previous PageNext Page

©Copyright DNI SSTU 2007
developed by Center of transfer technology DNI SSTU